Basket Ormelle

Classifica C SILVER

 SquadrePGVPPFPSDif Punti
1BASKET PIANI JUNIOR321916315171279238
2S1 SALZANO302015515731378195
3RONCADE BASKET28191451352125597
4PALL.ALTAVILLA VIC.26191361339124792
4BASKET SPRESIANO242012812301235-5
6CANTINE PALADIN ORMELLE22201191411135754
7BASKET PESCHIERA222011913841401-17
8GD DORIGO Pieve Soligo202010101481144635
9BASKET RONCAGLIA202010101335130431
10B.C. VIGOR Conegliano20191091306124957
11PIZETA EXPRESS Carrè18199101404135054
12ABITARE VENEZIA LIDO122061413881525-137
13JOINT&WELDING FELTRE122061412491337-8
14PALL.VIRTUS RESANA62031712451418-173
15FELMAC LIMENA2191189811414-433